ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837126
nr 1283 7126
Ariel Ben-David
(f. 1942), Israel
Ariel Ben-David (b. 1942), Israel. Signed, numbered 82/140. Subject: 41x57 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 82/140. Motivet: 41x57 cm
SEK 450
Monday October 21 2019
at 18:27:36
100 kr
150 kr
300 kr
350 kr (Robot)
400 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik